Mannschaftsleitung:

Horst Schindler                                        Steffen Kühnel
+49 152 09337302                                  +49 157 32060401 
 schindlerhorst@t-online.de                 kuehnel.steffen@t-online.de

Spielabschlüsse Freiluftsaison:

Roland Blasche
+49 35973 27343
+49 174 3009573
rolandblasche@web.de

Verantwortliche Hallenturniere:

Ü32: Rene Hauswald                             Ü50: Steffen Kühnel
+49 1522 1912465                                  +49 157 32060401
rene.hauswald@gmx.de                         kuehnel.steffen@t-online.de

 

Trainingszeiten:

jeden Freitag

Freiluftsaison
18:30 Uhr – 20:30 Uhr     –     Burgstadion Stolpen

Hallensaison
19:00 Uhr – 21:00 Uhr     –     Burgstadion Stolpen bzw. Sporthalle Stolpen

 

Saison 2019

Datum Heim Gast Anstoß Treffen Ergebnis
09.02.2019 Hallenturnier Stolpen Beginn

Ü 40 + Ü 50 sind

Turniersieger

Ü 50 9.30-13.30 Uhr
Ü 40 14.30-17.30 Uhr
15.03.2019 Ü 32 Bretnig Stolpen 18.30 Uhr 17.30 Uhr 0 : 3
Ü 50 Stolpen Gaußig 18.30 Uhr 18.00 Uhr 0 : 2
22.03.2019 Ü 32 Schönfeld Stolpen 18.30 Uhr 17.30 Uhr 1 : 1
Ü 50 Stolpen Germania BIW 18.30 Uhr 18.00 Uhr abgesagt
29.03.2019 Ü 32 Pulsnitz Stolpen 18.30 Uhr 17.15 Uhr 0 : 6
Ü 50 Sohland Stolpen 18.30 Uhr 17.15 Uhr 3 : 5
05.04.2019 Ü 32 Stolpen Wehlen 18.30 Uhr 18.00 Uhr abgesagt
Ü 50 Bad Schandau Stolpen 19.00 Uhr 18.00 Uhr 5 : 5
12.04.2019 Ü 32 1.FC Pirna Stolpen 19.00 Uhr 18.00 Uhr abgesagt
Ü 50 Stolpen Langburkersdorf 18.30 Uhr 17.45 Uhr 8 : 3
19.04.2019 Ü 32 Spielfrei —–
Ü 50 Spielfrei —–
26.04.2019 Ü 32 Spielfrei —–
Ü 50 Struppen Stolpen 18.30 Uhr 17.15 Uhr 3 : 4
03.05.2019 Ü 32 Stolpen Goldbach 18.30 Uhr 18.00 Uhr 0 : 5
Ü 50 Gaußig Stolpen 18.30 Uhr 17.15 Uhr 3 : 3
10.05.2019 Ü 32 Großharthau Stolpen 18.30 Uhr 17.45 Uhr 3 : 2
Ü 50 Stolpen Rammenau 18.30 Uhr 18.00 Uhr 4 : 7
17.05.2019 Ü 32 Stolpen Sebnitz 18.30 Uhr 18.00 Uhr abgesagt
Ü 50 Großdrebnitz Stolpen 18.30 Uhr 17.30 Uhr abgesagt
24.05.2019 Ü 32 Lohmen Stolpen 18.30 Uhr 17.45 Uhr 3 : 2
Ü 50 Neukirch Stolpen 18.30 Uhr 18.00 Uhr 4 : 1
31.05.2019 Ü 32 Stolpen Traditionsspiel verlegt, 21.06.2019
Ü 50 Stolpen Sohland 18.30 Uhr 18.00 Uhr abgesagt
07.06.2019 Ü 32 Frankenthal Stolpen 18.30 Uhr 17.45 Uhr 1 : 2
Ü 50 Spielfrei —–
14.06.2019 Ü 32 Stolpen Langburkersdorf 18.30 Uhr 18.00 Uhr 4 : 0
Ü 50 Elstra Stolpen 18.30 Uhr 17.45 Uhr 3 : 3
15.06. – 16.06.2019 Historisches   Stadtfest
21.06.2019 Ü 32 Dohna Stolpen 18.30 Uhr 17.30 Uhr abgesagt
Ü 50 Stolpen Traditionsspiel abgesagt
28.06.2019 Ü 32 Stolpen Seeligstadt 18.30 Uhr 18.00 Uhr abgesagt
Ü 50 Sebnitz Stolpen 18.30 Uhr 17.30 Uhr 2 : 2
05.07.2019 Ü 32 Training Sommerpause 19.00 Uhr 18.30 Uhr —–
Ü 50 Training Sommerpause 19.00 Uhr 18.30 Uhr —–
12.07.2019 Ü 32 Training Sommerpause 19.00 Uhr 18.30 Uhr —–
Ü 50 Training Sommerpause 19.00 Uhr 18.30 Uhr —–
19.07.2019 Ü 32 Training Sommerpause 19.00 Uhr 18.30 Uhr —–
Ü 50 Training Sommerpause 19.00 Uhr 18.30 Uhr —–
26.07.2019 Ü 32 Training Sommerpause —–
Ü 50 Training Sommerpause —–
02.08.2019 Ü 32 Stolpen Frankenthal 18.30 Uhr 18.00 Uhr abgesagt
Ü 50 Neukirch/Ringenhain Stolpen 18.00 Uhr 17.00 Uhr 1 : 3
09.08.2019 Ü 32 Goldbach Stolpen 18.30 Uhr 17.45 Uhr 2 : 7
Ü 50 Spielfrei —–
16.08.2019 Ü 32 Stolpen Großharthau 18.30 Uhr 18.00 Uhr abgesagt
Ü 50 Nebelschütz Stolpen 18.30 Uhr 17.15 Uhr 1 : 2
23.08.2019 Ü 32 Seeligstadt Stolpen 18.30 Uhr 17.45 Uhr 0 : 8
Ü 50 Stolpen Einheit Radeberg 18.30 Uhr 18.00 Uhr abgesagt
30.08.2019 Ü 32 Stolpen Lohmen 18.30 Uhr 18.00 Uhr 0 : 0
Ü 50 Reinhardtsgrimma Stolpen 18.30 Uhr 17.15 Uhr 5 : 4
06.09.2019 Ü 32 Stolpen 1.FC Pirna 18.30 Uhr 18.00 Uhr 1 : 3
Ü 50 Rammenau Stolpen 18.00 Uhr 17.00 Uhr 1 : 7
13.09.2019 Ü 32 Sebnitz Stolpen 18.30 Uhr 17.30 Uhr 2 : 10
Ü 50 Deutschbaselitz Stolpen 18.30 Uhr 17.15 Uhr
20.09.2019 Ü 32 Großharthau Stolpen 18.30 Uhr 17.45 Uhr
Ü 50 Stolpen Sebnitz 18.30 Uhr 18.00 Uhr 2 : 2
27.09.2019 Ü 32 Langburkersdorf Stolpen 18.30 Uhr 17.45 Uhr 8 : 3
Ü 50 Stolpen Bad Schandau 19.00 Uhr 18.30 Uhr 3 : 9
04.10.2019 Ü 32 Neustadt Stolpen 18.30 Uhr 17.45 Uhr
Ü 50 Stolpen Langburkersdorf 18.30 Uhr 17.45 Uhr 6 : 7
11.10.2019 Ü 32 Training Spielfrei 19.00 Uhr 18.30 Uhr
Ü 50 Training Spielfrei 19.00 Uhr 18.30 Uhr
18.10.2019 Ü 32 Spielfrei
Ü 50 Spielfrei
25.10..2019 Ü 32 Großdrebnitz Stolpen 18.30 Uhr 17.45 Uhr
Ü 50 Stolpen Nebelschutz 18.30 Uhr 18.00 Uhr
01.11.2019 Ü 32 Großröhrsdorf Stolpen 18.30 Uhr 17.45 Uhr
Ü 50 Stolpen Germania BIW 18.30 Uhr 18.00 Uhr
08.11.2019 Ü 32 Spielfrei
Ü 50 Stolpen Deutschbaselitz 18.30 Uhr 18.00 Uhr
15.11.2019 Ü 32 Spielfrei
Ü 50 Spielfrei
22.11.2019 Ü 32 Spielfrei
Ü 50 Spielfrei
29.11.2019 Ü 32 Spielfrei
Ü 50 Spielfrei
??? Historischer Weihnachsmarkt